Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Hip Hop 4:30 pm
Hip Hop @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Nov 1 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
3
Public Skate 7:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
4
Public Skate 2:00 pm
Public Skate @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Skate Club 4:00 pm
Skate Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Lion’s Club Fish Fry 4:30 pm
Lion’s Club Fish Fry @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Nov 4 @ 4:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Lion's Club Fish Fry @ Oak Lake Community Hall
5
Youth Sticks and Pucks 3:15 pm
Youth Sticks and Pucks @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 5 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
6
7
Breakfast Club 7:00 am
Breakfast Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 7 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
8
Flu Clinic 1:00 pm
Flu Clinic @ Oak Lake Legion Hall
Nov 8 @ 1:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
OLCS Remembrance Day Program 1:00 pm
OLCS Remembrance Day Program @ Oak Lake Community School
Nov 8 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Hip Hop 4:30 pm
Hip Hop @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Nov 8 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
9
Bandits Atom vs Bottineau 6:45 pm
Bandits Atom vs Bottineau @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 9 @ 6:45 pm – 8:15 pm
 
Oak Lake and Area Handi-Van AGM 7:30 pm
Oak Lake and Area Handi-Van AGM @ Oak Lake Royal Canadian Legion
Nov 9 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
10
Public Skate 7:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
11
Legion Remembrance Day Service 10:30 am
Legion Remembrance Day Service @ Oak Lake Legion
Nov 11 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 2:00 pm
Public Skate @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 11 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Skate Club 4:00 pm
Skate Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
12
Youth Sticks and Pucks 3:15 pm
Youth Sticks and Pucks @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 12 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
14
Breakfast Club 7:00 am
Breakfast Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 14 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
15
Hip Hop 4:30 pm
Hip Hop @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Nov 15 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
16
Bandits Atom vs Deloraine 6:45 pm
Bandits Atom vs Deloraine @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 16 @ 6:45 pm – 8:15 pm
 
18
4-H Busy Buddies Craft Sale 9:00 am
4-H Busy Buddies Craft Sale @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Nov 18 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Bandits Atom vs Wawanesa 10:30 am
Bandits Atom vs Wawanesa @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 18 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 2:00 pm
Public Skate @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 18 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Skate Club 4:00 pm
Skate Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
19
Youth Sticks and Pucks 3:15 pm
Youth Sticks and Pucks @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 19 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
20
21
Breakfast Club 7:00 am
Breakfast Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 21 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
23
Bandits Novice vs Reston 6:45 pm
Bandits Novice vs Reston @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 23 @ 6:45 pm – 8:15 pm
 
24
Bandits Atom Tournament 9:00 am
Bandits Atom Tournament @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 24 @ 9:00 am – 7:00 pm
 
Public Skate 7:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
25
Santa Brunch 10:00 am
Santa Brunch @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Nov 25 @ 10:00 am – 2:00 pm
Santa Brunch @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Public Skate 2:00 pm
Public Skate @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 25 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Skate Club 4:00 pm
Skate Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Bandits Female Atom vs Grandview 5:00 pm
Bandits Female Atom vs Grandview @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
26
Youth Sticks and Pucks 3:15 pm
Youth Sticks and Pucks @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 26 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
27
28
Breakfast Club 7:00 am
Breakfast Club @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 28 @ 7:00 am – 8:00 am
 
29
Hip Hop 4:30 pm
Hip Hop @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Nov 29 @ 4:30 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Bandits Female Atom vs Reston 6:00 pm
Bandits Female Atom vs Reston @ Oak Lake Arena
Nov 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Hip Hop Recital 6:00 pm
Hip Hop Recital
Nov 29 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm