Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Obedience Class 10:30 pm
Obedience Class @ White's Riding Arena
Jun 2 @ 10:30 pm – 11:30 pm
 
3
4
8+ Drop in Ball 6:30 pm
8+ Drop in Ball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
16+ Coed Softball 7:30 pm
16+ Coed Softball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
5
6
Coed Volleyball 16+ 7:30 am
Coed Volleyball 16+ @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 6 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Pickleball 6:00 pm
Pickleball @ OLCS
Jun 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Rally Cap Logeot vs Virden Lawrence 6:30 pm
Rally Cap Logeot vs Virden Lawrence @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
18+ Ball Hockey 9:00 pm
18+ Ball Hockey @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 6 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
7
8
Alzheimer’s Walk 7:00 pm
Alzheimer’s Walk @ Oak Island Resort
Jun 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
10
11
8+ Drop in Ball 6:30 pm
8+ Drop in Ball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
16+ Coed Softball 7:30 pm
16+ Coed Softball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 11 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
12
13
Coed Volleyball 16+ 7:30 am
Coed Volleyball 16+ @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 13 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Pickleball 6:00 pm
Pickleball @ OLCS
Jun 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Rally Cap Logeot vs Oak Lake Klassen 6:30 pm
Rally Cap Logeot vs Oak Lake Klassen @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
18+ Ball Hockey 9:00 pm
18+ Ball Hockey @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 13 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
14
15
16
Obedience Class 10:30 pm
Obedience Class @ White's Riding Arena
Jun 16 @ 10:30 pm – 11:30 pm
 
17
18
8+ Drop in Ball 6:30 pm
8+ Drop in Ball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
19
Rookie A-B vs Souris G 6:30 pm
Rookie A-B vs Souris G @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Rookie C vs Melita 6:30 pm
Rookie C vs Melita @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
20
Coed Volleyball 16+ 7:30 am
Coed Volleyball 16+ @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 20 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Pickleball 6:00 pm
Pickleball @ OLCS
Jun 20 @ 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
 
18+ Ball Hockey 9:00 pm
18+ Ball Hockey @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 20 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
21
Rookie C vs Elkhorn 6:30 pm
Rookie C vs Elkhorn @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
22
23
Obedience Class 10:30 pm
Obedience Class @ White's Riding Arena
Jun 23 @ 10:30 pm – 11:30 pm
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30