Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Obedience Class 10:30 pm
Obedience Class @ White's Riding Arena
Jun 2 @ 10:30 pm – 11:30 pm
 
3
4
Preschool Soccer 5:30 pm
Preschool Soccer
Jun 4 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
8+ Drop in Ball 6:30 pm
8+ Drop in Ball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 4 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
5
Rookie A-B vs Virden 6:30 pm
Rookie A-B vs Virden @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 5 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
6
OLCS Spring Concert 1:00 pm
OLCS Spring Concert @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 6 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Rally Cap Logeot vs Virden Lawrence 6:30 pm
Rally Cap Logeot vs Virden Lawrence @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 6 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
18+ Ball Hockey 9:00 pm
18+ Ball Hockey @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 6 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
7
8
Alzheimer’s Walk 7:00 pm
Alzheimer’s Walk @ Oak Island Resort
Jun 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
10
11
Preschool Soccer 5:30 pm
Preschool Soccer
Jun 11 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
8+ Drop in Ball 6:30 pm
8+ Drop in Ball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 11 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
12
13
Rally Cap Logeot vs Oak Lake Klassen 6:30 pm
Rally Cap Logeot vs Oak Lake Klassen @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 13 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
18+ Ball Hockey 9:00 pm
18+ Ball Hockey @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 13 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
14
15
16
Obedience Class 10:30 pm
Obedience Class @ White's Riding Arena
Jun 16 @ 10:30 pm – 11:30 pm
 
17
18
Preschool Soccer 5:30 pm
Preschool Soccer
Jun 18 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
8+ Drop in Ball 6:30 pm
8+ Drop in Ball @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
19
Rookie A-B vs Souris G 6:30 pm
Rookie A-B vs Souris G @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Rookie C vs Melita 6:30 pm
Rookie C vs Melita @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 19 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
20
18+ Ball Hockey 9:00 pm
18+ Ball Hockey @ Oak Lake Community School
Jun 20 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
21
Rookie C vs Elkhorn 6:30 pm
Rookie C vs Elkhorn @ Oak Lake Ball Diamond
Jun 21 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
22
23
Hunter Safety Course 9:00 am
Hunter Safety Course @ Oak Lake Community Hall
Jun 23 @ 9:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Obedience Class 10:30 pm
Obedience Class @ White's Riding Arena
Jun 23 @ 10:30 pm – 11:30 pm
 
24
Oak Lake Minor Hockey Registration 3:30 pm
Oak Lake Minor Hockey Registration @ Griswold Community Centre
Jun 24 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
26
27
28
29
30